Skip to content

Search the app

Go to any screen in the demo or run an action.

Site analytics

Traffic, audience, acquisition, engagement and conversions for the website in one view, with visitors in real time.

Sample data
Period

Sep 17 to Oct 14, 2026, compared with the previous 4 weeks

Unique visitors

Distinct people who visited the site, per day
  • This period
  • Previous period
Unique visitors, per day, Sep 17 to Oct 14, 2026: 206,912 in total, +3.4% vs. the previous period. The highest value was 10,622 (Tue, Oct 13).
Chart data: Unique visitors per day
DateThis periodPrevious period
Thu, Sep 178,5447,940
Fri, Sep 187,5377,571
Sat, Sep 195,9086,036
Sun, Sep 206,2106,101
Mon, Sep 218,4488,196
Tue, Sep 228,1388,550
Wed, Sep 238,3618,423
Thu, Sep 247,8798,433
Fri, Sep 257,3126,970
Sat, Sep 266,2675,774
Sun, Sep 276,2745,766
Mon, Sep 288,1477,912
Tue, Sep 299,4389,324
Wed, Sep 308,1718,912
Thu, Oct 18,7738,452
Fri, Oct 27,7877,221
Sat, Oct 36,3776,269
Sun, Oct 46,2435,862
Mon, Oct 58,9168,764
Tue, Oct 68,6068,232
Wed, Oct 78,8498,291
Thu, Oct 88,7568,088
Fri, Oct 97,8167,147
Sat, Oct 106,1305,786
Sun, Oct 116,6155,900
Mon, Oct 128,7408,562
Tue, Oct 1310,6229,636
Wed, Oct 148,5558,188

Real-time visitors

Live

24visitors right now

24 visitors right now. Over the last 30 minutes there were between 17 and 28 visitors per minute.

Where they are now

  • United States9
  • Mexico5
  • Spain4
  • Canada3

Page performance

The most viewed pages in the period
Most viewed pages in the period, with their change, average engagement time and bounce rate
Home
/
61,523-2.2%3m 14s25.3%
Pricing
/pricing
37,274-7%2m 04s32.2%
Features
/features
31,898-5.7%2m 40s26.4%
Getting started guide
/resources/getting-started
26,781-2.7%4m 23s18.3%
How to organize your inventory
/blog/organize-your-inventory
18,146-0.4%5m 17s21.2%
Contact
/contact
8,533+7.8%1m 12s44.1%

Traffic sources

Sessions by origin
  1. Organic search83,32334.5%
  2. Direct52,87221.9%
  3. Social38,31315.9%
  4. Referral28,98512%
  5. Paid22,6999.4%
Sources: Organic search leads with 83,323 sessions, 34.5% of the period's total.
Sessions in the period241,178

Fictional people, companies and figures. None of it describes Agora Labs or any client.