Skip to content

Search the app

Go to any screen in the demo or run an action.

Business overview

Revenue, customers, visits and activity at a glance, with their trends and the latest customers.

Sample data

Sep 16 – Oct 15, 2026, vs. the previous 30 days

Updated 5 minutes ago

Key figures for the period

Revenue

$197,248

+3.7%

Trending up this period

Previous period: $190,176

New customers

163

-23.8%

Acquisition needs attention

Previous period: 214

Active accounts

1,165

+4.2%

Usage is rising

Per day; previous period: 1,118

Growth rate

4.1%

-2.0 pts

Growing more slowly

Previous period: 6.1%

Visitors

Website visits, by device, Last 30 days
  • Desktop
  • Mobile
65,274 visits from September 16 to October 15: 37,100 on desktop and 28,174 on mobile. The busiest day was October 13, with 3,098.
Chart data: Visitors
DateDesktopMobileTotal
Wed, Sep 161,3979292,326
Thu, Sep 171,4381,0112,449
Fri, Sep 181,2589372,195
Sat, Sep 197218831,604
Sun, Sep 206237791,402
Mon, Sep 211,4538592,312
Tue, Sep 221,5019902,491
Wed, Sep 231,4239872,410
Thu, Sep 241,3168802,196
Fri, Sep 251,1809172,097
Sat, Sep 266918151,506
Sun, Sep 276897721,461
Mon, Sep 281,4408782,318
Tue, Sep 291,8261,2013,027
Wed, Sep 301,5119852,496
Thu, Oct 11,4209842,404
Fri, Oct 21,2771,0382,315
Sat, Oct 36628021,464
Sun, Oct 46668761,542
Mon, Oct 51,4468702,316
Tue, Oct 61,5149662,480
Wed, Oct 71,4969572,453
Thu, Oct 81,3549602,314
Fri, Oct 91,3541,0342,388
Sat, Oct 107579351,692
Sun, Oct 116898841,573
Mon, Oct 121,3839502,333
Tue, Oct 131,8911,2073,098
Wed, Oct 141,3779202,297
Thu, Oct 151,3479682,315

Customer activity

Last 30 days
  • This period
  • Previous period
New customers, all segments: 163 in the period, -23.8% vs. the previous period. The highest day was September 29, with 9.
Chart data: Customer activity: New customers
PeriodThis periodPrevious period
Wed, Sep 16610
Thu, Sep 17611
Fri, Sep 1847
Sat, Sep 1936
Sun, Sep 2038
Mon, Sep 2175
Tue, Sep 2284
Wed, Sep 23610
Thu, Sep 24511
Fri, Sep 2559
Sat, Sep 2639
Sun, Sep 2736
Mon, Sep 2875
Tue, Sep 2993
Wed, Sep 30510
Thu, Oct 158
Fri, Oct 256
Sat, Oct 3210
Sun, Oct 439
Mon, Oct 584
Tue, Oct 673
Wed, Oct 788
Thu, Oct 868
Fri, Oct 977
Sat, Oct 10311
Sun, Oct 1125
Mon, Oct 1264
Tue, Oct 1384
Wed, Oct 1476
Thu, Oct 1567

Customers

2,846 in total
The latest records, with their plan, billing, status and sign-up date.
Latest customers
StatusBillingPlan
Actions
Óscar Madrigal#4127
InactivePaidPro$894
at 10:09 AM
Laura Fonseca#4126
SubscribedTrialStarter$29
at 9:22 AM
Iván Torres#4125
UnsubscribedTrialGrowth$237
at 8:23 AM
Fernanda Soto#4124
UnsubscribedOverdueGrowth$237
at 7:57 AM
Paula Zúñiga#4123
SubscribedTrialStarter$58
at 7:45 AM
Sofía Navarro#4122
SubscribedPaidStarter$87
at 7:16 AM
Bianca Meza#4121
SubscribedPaidStarter$58
at 6:48 PM
Mauricio Ramos#4120
SubscribedPaidGrowth$158
at 3:09 PM
Clara Corrales#4119
SubscribedPaidStarter$58
at 3:03 PM
Bruno Badilla#4118
SubscribedTrialStarter$58
at 2:44 PM

Page 1 of 6

Fictional people, companies and figures. None of it describes Agora Labs or any client.